Bulgaria B PFG Standing, Fixtures and Latest Result

Standing

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Spartak Pleven 10 6 1 3 20 10 +10 19
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia II 10 5 4 1 15 7 +8 19
3 Etar VT 10 4 5 1 10 6 +4 17
4 Belasitsa 10 5 1 4 12 9 +3 16
5 Strumska slava 10 4 4 2 10 9 +1 16
6 Litex Lovech 10 4 3 3 13 9 +4 15
7 Krumovgrad 10 4 3 3 12 11 +1 15
8 Sportist Svoge 10 4 3 3 13 14 -1 15
9 Dunav ot Ruse 10 4 2 4 17 12 +5 14
10 Maritsa Plovdiv 10 4 2 4 12 13 -1 14
11 Montana 10 3 4 3 10 11 -1 13
12 Yantra 2019 10 2 6 2 8 9 -1 12
13 Dobrudzha 1919 10 3 3 4 14 14 +0 12
14 Sozopol 10 3 2 5 8 17 -9 11
15 Ludogorets II 10 3 2 5 8 14 -6 11
16 Minyor Pernik 10 2 4 4 12 12 +0 10
17 Vitosha Bistritsa 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4 9
18 Botev Plovdiv II 10 1 2 7 3 16 -13 5

Fixtures

September 29, 2022
Maritsa Plovdiv 17:00 Montana
September 30, 2022
Spartak Pleven 16:00 Belasitsa
Litex Lovech 16:00 Sportist Svoge
Dunav ot Ruse 16:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Yantra 2019 16:00 Krumovgrad
October 4, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 16:00 Etar VT
Strumska slava 16:00 Minyor Pernik
Sozopol 16:00 Botev Plovdiv II
Ludogorets II 16:00 Dobrudzha 1919
October 7, 2022
Vitosha Bistritsa 16:00 Maritsa Plovdiv
October 8, 2022
Etar VT 16:00 Dobrudzha 1919
Montana 16:00 Sozopol
Sportist Svoge 16:00 Dunav ot Ruse
Belasitsa 16:00 Litex Lovech
October 9, 2022
Minyor Pernik 15:15 Spartak Pleven
Botev Plovdiv II 16:00 Yantra 2019
October 10, 2022
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 16:00 Strumska slava
October 11, 2022
Krumovgrad 16:00 Ludogorets II

Result

September 18, 2022
Vitosha Bistritsa 1 - 2 Litex Lovech
Montana 1 - 3 Dunav ot Ruse
September 17, 2022
Etar VT 0 - 1 Ludogorets II
Dobrudzha 1919 2 - 0 Yantra 2019
Minyor Pernik 1 - 4 CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Belasitsa 3 - 0 Strumska slava
Sportist Svoge 3 - 2 Spartak Pleven
Botev Plovdiv II 1 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
Krumovgrad 1 - 2 Sozopol
September 13, 2022
Minyor Pernik 0 - 0 Etar VT
September 12, 2022
Yantra 2019 1 - 0 Ludogorets II
September 11, 2022
Litex Lovech 0 - 0 Montana
Spartak Pleven 2 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
CSKA 1948 Sofia II 1 - 0 Belasitsa
September 10, 2022
Dunav ot Ruse 5 - 0 Botev Plovdiv II
Sozopol 2 - 1 Dobrudzha 1919
Maritsa Plovdiv 2 - 2 Krumovgrad
Strumska slava 0 - 3 Sportist Svoge
September 6, 2022
Montana 0 - 2 Spartak Pleven
Belasitsa 1 - 0 Minyor Pernik