Austria Landesliga Standing, Fixtures and Latest Result

Standing

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Treibach 16 8 7 1 36 18 +18 31
2 Donau Klagenfurt 16 7 7 2 27 16 +11 28
3 Köttmannsdorf 16 8 3 5 21 22 -1 27
4 Bleiburg 16 7 5 4 26 17 +9 26
5 Velden 16 6 7 3 26 15 +11 25
6 Spittal 16 7 3 6 32 29 +3 24
7 Wolfsberg 16 7 2 7 36 33 +3 23
8 Austria Klagen… 16 6 4 6 21 22 -1 22
9 Völkermarkt 16 5 7 4 28 31 -3 22
10 SAK Klagenfurt 16 6 4 6 30 28 +2 22
11 ATUS Ferlach 16 5 5 6 25 28 -3 20
12 Landskron 16 4 5 7 18 29 -11 17
13 Kraig 16 5 1 10 23 30 -7 16
14 Lendorf 16 3 7 6 19 26 -7 16
15 St. Jakob Rosental 16 4 2 10 20 32 -12 14
16 KAC 16 3 5 8 19 31 -12 14

Fixtures

August 8, 2023
Edelserpentin 19:30 Ritzing
August 12, 2023
Ritzing 17:30 St. Margarethe…
August 19, 2023
Halbturn 17:00 Ritzing
August 25, 2023
Ritzing 20:00 Deutschkreutz
September 1, 2023
Siegendorf 19:00 Ritzing
September 7, 2023
Klingenbach 18:30 Ritzing
September 15, 2023
Ritzing 20:00 Leithaprodersdorf
September 22, 2023
Parndorf 19:30 Ritzing
September 30, 2023
Ritzing 16:00 Horitschon
October 7, 2023
Bad Sauerbrunn 18:00 Ritzing
October 14, 2023
Ritzing 15:30 Pinkafeld
October 20, 2023
Marz 19:30 Ritzing
October 28, 2023
Ritzing 15:00 Kohfidisch
November 4, 2023
Rudersdorf 17:30 Ritzing
November 11, 2023
Ritzing 16:00 Schattendorf
March 1, 2024
Schwechat 20:30 Mannswörth
Union Edelweiß 21:00 Bad Ischl
Union Weißkirchen 21:00 Bad Schallerbach
Klingenbach 21:30 Pinkafeld
Leithaprodersdorf 21:30 Schattendorf

Result

December 8, 2023
ASV 13 2 - 2 Gerasdorf Stam…
December 1, 2023
Schwechat 0 - 2 Union Mauer
November 30, 2023
Slovan HAC 5 - 2 Red Star Penzing
November 27, 2023
Austria XIII 0 - 2 Dinamo Helfort
November 26, 2023
Union Mauer 3 - 0 Gerasdorf Stam…
November 25, 2023
Hellas Kagran 0 - 1 Stadlau
Simmeringer SC 1 - 2 Mannswörth
1980 Wien 4 - 1 Wienerberg
November 24, 2023
Schwechat 2 - 1 WAF Brigittenau
Donau 3 - 0 ASV 13
November 19, 2023
Kottingbrunn 0 - 1 Schrems
WAF Brigittenau 2 - 0 Simmeringer SC
November 18, 2023
Dinamo Helfort 2 - 1 Schwechat
Stadlau 2 - 2 Slovan HAC
Wienerberg 1 - 0 Hellas Kagran
Union Mauer 4 - 0 Austria XIII
November 17, 2023
Kohfidisch 4 - 2 Leithaprodersdorf
Langenrohr 4 - 2 Korneuburg
Red Star Penzing 2 - 1 Donau
Mannswörth 3 - 1 1980 Wien